Class of 54: Lilly Prospect
Class of 56
Allen Burke; Becky Dobbins; Patricia Fojt; Bobbie Johnson; Phil Keenan, Mary Alice Murphy
Class of 57:
Angieline Sue Budd; Nanika "Nani" Field; George Gittens; Judy Inman; Toni LeBlanc; Barbara
Schaefer; Bob Whiting; Pat Woods
Class of 58
Nina Lee "Cully" Campbell; Dian Canfield; Mary Hutchcraft; Gordon "Don" Hoover; Gloria Johnson;
Jean Juel; Sharon Keenan; Reuben Journet Martinez; Bev Newton; Sharon Pavlov; Evelyn Ralston
Class of 59:
Alan
Atkinson; Geraldine Bailey; MaryJane Brown; John Cooper; Pat Dickson; Judy Field; Mary Elaine Fortenbery; Martha Henderson;
Mary Louise Johnson; Dan Kelly; Bernie Lenihan; Douglas Ralston; Cynthia Saunders; Sandra Shirley;Dave Wall;
Robert Williams; Elizabeth "Buffy" Wilson; Barbara Wollam; Charlynne Young
Class of 60
Larry Abbott; Carolina Anderson;
Billy Bardwell; Jerri Behnke; Katine Bertagna; Peter Barton; Georgia Beach; Janet Borden; Madeline Brown; Linda Campbell,
Paul Campbell; Michael Ciciretti; Donna Derby; Joseph Duffy; David Dunlop; Ana Easler; Bob Ely; Bob Evans; Earl Frauenfelder;
Jack Fulton; Bill Garrard; Myra Gorham; Dennis Gault; Marlene Harriot; Aline Harrison; Judy Harrison; Nelson Hicks; Diane
Hoppe; Pat Houston; Charlotte Howard;Robin Huff; Alice Hunnicutt; Nancy Jeffries; Mildred Jones; Suzanne Kitching; Bonnie
Klingensmith; DianaKramer; Linda Kuba;George Lacy; Warren LaFayette; Margaret Mathews; James Minard;Bob Neville; Joseph Newbert;
Pat Parker;Linda Powell;Ann Ratcliffe; Glen Richardson; Linda Robie; Pattie Roberts;Brenda Rogers; James Ross; Alva Saunders;
Sandra Schoedinger; Mary Ellen Schoenweiss; Judith Seaton; Rodney Sparks; Stephanie Stoll; Mary Sullivan; John Teagle;Ursula
Teagle; Sandra Warlick; Richard Williams; Shirley Williams; Robert Winter; Fred Wissing
Class of 61:
Larry Bardwell;
Pete Barton; Pat Burnett; Steve Cook; Judy Craft; Marge Dahlman;Pam Davis, Larry Downs; Jim Fielding; Carol Henderson;
John Jaquith; Delores Kerns; Luella Kneisly; Nancy Krug; Barbara McAfee; Patty McAfee; Tony Perry; Maggie Pubillones; Marianne
Shirley;Ralph Sierra; Bill Sweet; David Watson; Marilee White; Paula Van Artsdalen
Class of 62:
Annabelle
Abbott; Sharon Ames; Claire Baines; Leroy Banks; Joye Behnke; Alan Blythe; Jim Bradshaw; Harry Brown; Mickey Clarke;
John Cook; Robert Cook; Mary Nell Davis; Judith Dooley; Carroll Dorman; David Fonsica; Lillian Fonsica; Bob Gagner; Nancy
Gould; Jim Grant; David Harker; Jan Homer; Carol Kilborn; Bob Krause; Karen Lane; Carolyn Mack; David Mangum; Barbara
Margerum; Jerry Mays; Carol Nicoles; John Olesky; Joe Pace; Chuck Pavey; Jim Perry; Shirley Peterson; Ruth Potter; Mary Price;
Tommy Riley; Wilbur Smith;
Bob Spicer; Sandra Sterner; Bill Stinnett; Linda Sullivan; Joe Toth; Frances Uzzle;Carolyn
Van Sickle; Marilee White; Skip Willard; Sandra Williams; ChrisWood.
Class of 63:
William Amorese; Heather Bailey; Ronnie Bardwell; Carole Brown; Raul Calzadilla; Fred
Clarke; Kent Craft; Joan Dahlmann; Norman Dooley; Audrey Evans; Kenneth Fritche; Hugh Griffin; Linda Kemp; Jacqueline
Kitching; James Nagy; Dick Reynolds; Linda Swem; John Teagle; Noni Turville; Betsy Werner; Kathy Werner
Class
of 64
Yuriko {Urie} Adachi; Jackie Atchinson; Joe Barrentine; Chris "Kit"Becker, Priscilla Blakeman; Joe Boudreaux;
Helen Buckholdt; John Clinton; Jean Cornetta; Nancy Cushman; Margarita DeCastro; Susan Eckert; Beth Grimmel; Issac Guillory;
Allen Helma; Eric "Ricky" Holtzclaw; Carolyn Hudson; Jim Kuriger; Andrea "Candy" Lombard; Jerrilyn "Jerri" Long; Aline McDonnell;
Jim Mericle; Sherry Mikkleson; Peggy Murray; Robert Nichols; Loretta Nobles; Shannon Norris; Jim Pearson; Bonnie Perdue; Clarence
Proctor; Cheryll Rodman; Kim Rowland; Joan Schneider; Gene Schoonderwoerd; Rita Schoppmeyer; Diane Shear; Marilyn Spears;
Ronnie Stoeckleim; Bob Summerville; Bill Underwood; Shirley Valonis; Robert Vincent; Bill Wagner; Fred Ward; Charlene West;
Carol Wooden;
Class of 65:
Robert Allen;Brian Brady; Danny Carlton; JoAnne Chessor; James Clem; Cathy Cole; Steve
Conner; Don Curto; Donna Danklefs; Marie Dufresne; Donna Elder; Donald Evans; Jo Anne Franklin; Edmond Gentry; Rene Gutierrez;
James Janus; John Karnstedt; Dan Kilmade;William Knoblock; Marty Lloyd; Pat Loden; Maria Marella; Linda Martinez; John Matthewson;
Charles Miller; Maureen"Gidget" O'Neil; Dale Robbins; Robert Robertson; Candy Rucker; Dan Schrecengost; Lynn Sheridan; Paul
Snow; Mary Sommerville; Sandy Stockstad; Virginia "Ginny" Swem; Dennis Thume; Kathleen Vincent; Wendy Werner; Carolyn White;David
Wilson
Classes of 66/67
Brenda Adams; Phyllis Addison; Sheron Allen; Linda Alley; Robin Bakaysa; David Bartsch; Sharon Bennett; Robert
Boykinds; Matthew Brown; Tom Brown; Mike Burns; Barry Cox; Robert Farley; Mike Folensbee; Sharon Griffin; Sylvia Hoar; Chip
Holt; Ricky James; Eddie Johnson; David Loomis; Kathryn MacDonald; Benny Maier; Mary Mathewson; Pat Meyer; Vickie Mikkleson;
Margaret Miller; LeFaye Moore; Terry OConnor; Tim Piasecki; Tommy Reeb; Robert Ricks; Eric Robertson; Dianne Robbins;
Sandra Sawley; Bonnie Shaw; Don Shear; Cindy Shepard; Randy Sillman; Cheryl Smith; Ted Tchir; Alan Underkofler; Margaret
Wharton; Karen Weels.